COVID-19 Update: We are still processing and shipping orders and our team is here for you. Some orders may experience slight delays. If you have any questions or concerns, please call or email us.

Dell

Dell Networking Equipment

Dell Networking allows users the flexibility and ease of connecting equipment. Dell provides customers with quality products that any first time buyer or IT professional can get behind. With Dell’s networking equipment, you can improve your networking performance while lowering your costs. All Dell networking equipment is backed by our 90 day warranty.

Items 1 to 24 of 25 total

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2

Grid  List 

  • Pre-Owned Dell PowerConnect N4032F Switch

    Pre-Owned Dell PowerConnect N4032F Switch

    Pre-Owned
    $1,400
  • SALE
    Pre-Owned Dell PowerConnect N3048P Switch

    Pre-Owned Dell PowerConnect N3048P Switch

    Pre-Owned

    Regular Price: $1,000

    Special Price: $500

  • SALE
    Pre-Owned Dell PowerConnect N2048P Switch

    Pre-Owned Dell PowerConnect N2048P Switch

    Pre-Owned

    Regular Price: $1,100

    Special Price: $800

  • SALE
    Pre-Owned Dell Networking N2024P Switch

    Pre-Owned Dell Networking N2024P Switch

    Pre-Owned

    Regular Price: $900

    Special Price: $700

  • SALE
    Pre-Owned Dell Networking N1524P Switch

    Pre-Owned Dell Networking N1524P Switch

    Pre-Owned

    Regular Price: $650

    Special Price: $525

  • SALE
    Pre-Owned Dell Networking N1524 Switch

    Pre-Owned Dell Networking N1524 Switch

    Pre-Owned

    Regular Price: $600

    Special Price: $450

  • Pre-Owned Dell PowerConnect 6248 Switch

    Pre-Owned Dell PowerConnect 6248 Switch

    Pre-Owned
     
  • Dell PowerConnect 10GbE Dual Port Fibre Stacking Module

    Dell PowerConnect 10GbE Dual Port Fibre Stacking Module

    Refurbished
    $75
  • Dell Force10 7M DA/SFP+ 10GbE Twinax Cable

    Dell Force10 7M DA/SFP+ 10GbE Twinax Cable

    Refurbished
    $50
  • Dell Force10 5M DA/SFP+ 10GbE Twinax Cable

    Dell Force10 5M DA/SFP+ 10GbE Twinax Cable

    Refurbished
    $30
  • Dell Force 10 40Gb 850nm QSFP+ Transceiver

    Dell Force 10 40Gb 850nm QSFP+ Transceiver

    Refurbished
    $160
  • SALE
    Dell 10Gbps 850nm SFP+ SR Transceiver

    Dell 10Gbps 850nm SFP+ SR Transceiver

    Refurbished

    Regular Price: $30

    Special Price: $20

Items 1 to 24 of 25 total

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2

Grid  List