Networking

Networking

Items 1 to 24 of 56 total

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3

Grid  List 

  • SALE
    Pre-Owned Dell PowerConnect 8164F Switch

    Pre-Owned Dell PowerConnect 8164F Switch

    Pre-Owned

    Regular Price: $2,000

    Special Price: $1,500

  • SALE
    Pre-Owned Dell PowerConnect 8164 Switch

    Pre-Owned Dell PowerConnect 8164 Switch

    Pre-Owned

    Regular Price: $2,000

    Special Price: $1,500

  • SALE
    Pre-Owned Dell PowerConnect N4032 Switch

    Pre-Owned Dell PowerConnect N4032 Switch

    Pre-Owned

    Regular Price: $1,750

    Special Price: $1,000

  • SALE
    Pre-Owned Dell Networking S4820T AC Normal Airflow Switch

    Pre-Owned Dell Networking S4820T AC Normal Airflow Switch

    Pre-Owned

    Regular Price: $2,650

    Special Price: $2,250

  • SALE
    Pre-Owned Dell Networking S4820T AC Reverse Airflow Switch

    Pre-Owned Dell Networking S4820T AC Reverse Airflow Switch

    Pre-Owned

    Regular Price: $2,650

    Special Price: $2,250

  • SALE
    N4064

    Pre-Owned Dell PowerConnect N4064 Switch

    Pre-Owned

    Regular Price: $2,850

    Special Price: $2,000

  • Pre-Owned Dell PowerConnect N3048 Switch

    Pre-Owned Dell PowerConnect N3048 Switch

    Pre-Owned
    $930
  • SALE
    Pre-Owned Dell PowerConnect N4032F Switch

    Pre-Owned Dell PowerConnect N4032F Switch

    Pre-Owned

    Regular Price: $1,750

    Special Price: $1,000

  • Dell PowerConnect 10GbE Dual Port Fibre Stacking Module

    Dell PowerConnect 10GbE Dual Port Fibre Stacking Module

    Refurbished
    $75
  • Pre-Owned Dell PowerConnect 6248 Switch

    Pre-Owned Dell PowerConnect 6248 Switch

    Pre-Owned
    $150
  • Dell Force 10 40Gb 850nm QSFP+ Transceiver

    Dell Force 10 40Gb 850nm QSFP+ Transceiver

    Refurbished
    $35
  • Dell 10Gbps 850nm SFP+ SR Transceiver

    Dell 10Gbps 850nm SFP+ SR Transceiver

    Refurbished
    $50

Items 1 to 24 of 56 total

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3

Grid  List