Networking

Networking

Items 1 to 10 of 56 total

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5

Grid  List 

  1. Avago 8GB Fibre Channel Transceiver - AFBR-57D9AMZ-QL

    Avago 8GB Fibre Channel Transceiver -- AFBR-57D9AMZ-QL

    Refurbished
    $15
      
    30 Day Warranty
    This Avago 8GB Fibre Channel Transceiver - AFBR-57D7AMZ-QL comes standard with our ServerMonkey 30 Day Warranty.
  2. Pre-Owned Brocade FastIron SX 24-Port Ethernet Module SX-FI624C

    Pre-Owned Brocade FastIron SX 24-Port Ethernet Module SX-FI624C

    Pre-Owned
    $145
      
    90 Day Warranty
    This Pre-Owned Brocade FastIron SX 24-Port Expansion Module SX-FI624C is a Gigabit Ethernet module for FastIron SX Series switch chassis.
  3. Finisar 8GB Fiber Channel Transceiver -- FTLF8528P3BCV-QL

    Finisar 8GB Fiber Channel Transceiver -- FTLF8528P3BCV-QL

    Refurbished
    $15
      
    30 Day Warranty
    This 8G Fibre Channel (8GFC) SFP+ 150m Optical Transceiver comes standard with our ServerMonkey 30 Day Warranty. It is designed for use in fiber channel links up to 8.5 Gb/s data rate over multimode fiber.
  4. IBM 8GB Fiber Channel Transceiver -- 44X1976

    IBM 8GB Fibre Channel Transceiver -- 44X1976

    Refurbished
    $30
      
    30 Day Warranty
    This IBM 8GB Fibre Channel SFP+ Transceiver comes standard with our ServerMonkey 30 Day Warranty. It is designed for use in fiber channel links up to 8 Gb/s data rate over multimode fiber.
  5. SALE
    Pre-Owned Dell PowerConnect 8024F Switch

    Pre-Owned Dell PowerConnect 8024F Switch

    Pre-Owned

    Regular Price: $1,000

    Special Price: $500

      
    90 Day Warranty
    This Dell PowerConnect 8024F Switch has 24x SFP+ 1Gb/10Gb with 4x Combo Ports of 100M/1Gb/10GBase-T, providing a total switching capacity of up to 480 Gbps to support demanding network environments.
  6. SALE
    Pre-Owned Dell Force10 S4810 Switch

    Pre-Owned Dell Force10 S4810P-AC Switch

    Pre-Owned

    Regular Price: $1,200

    Special Price: $800

      
    90 Day Warranty
    This Dell Force10 S4810 Switch has 48 dual-speed 1/10GbE (SFP+) ports and four 40GbE (QSFP+) uplinks, providing a total switching capacity of up to 1.28Tbps (full-duplex) and 640Gbps (half-duplex) to support demanding network environments.
  7. Dell 10Gbps 850nm SFP+ SR Transceiver

    Dell 10Gbps 850nm SFP+ SR Transceiver

    Refurbished
    $50
      
    30 Day Warranty
    This Dell 10Gbps 850nm SFP+ Transceiver comes standard with our ServerMonkey 30 Day Warranty. It is designed for use in 10-gigabit ethernet links over multimode fiber.
  8. Dell Force 10 40Gb 850nm QSFP+ Transceiver

    Dell Force 10 40Gb 850nm QSFP+ Transceiver

    Refurbished
    $35
      
    30 Day Warranty
    This Dell Force 10 40Gb 850nm QSFP+ Transceiver comes standard with our ServerMonkey 30 Day Warranty. It is designed for use in 40-gigabit ethernet links over multimode fiber.
  9. Pre-Owned Dell PowerConnect 6248 Switch

    Pre-Owned Dell PowerConnect 6248 Switch

    Pre-Owned
    $150
      
    90 Day Warranty
    This Pre-Owned Dell PowerConnect 6248 Switch is a Gigabit Ethernet switch with 48 auto-sensing 10/100/1000BASE-T ports and a total switching capacity of up to 184 Gbps to provide high-performance flexibility and support for demanding network environments.
  10. Dell PowerConnect 10GbE Dual Port Fibre Stacking Module

    Dell PowerConnect 10GbE Dual Port Fibre Stacking Module

    Refurbished
    $75
      
    90 Day Warranty
    This Dell PowerConnect 10GbE Dual Port Fibre Stacking Module comes with a 90 day ServerMonkey Warranty.

Items 1 to 10 of 56 total

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5

Grid  List