Default Category

Items 1 to 10 of 76 total

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5

Grid  List 

  1. Nvidia Quadro FX4600

    NVIDIA Quadro FX 4600 768MB Graphics Card

    30 Day Warranty
    The Nvidia Quadro FX 4600 providing unprecedented visualization application capabilities, makes it one of the top graphic cards. Click here to purchase your FX 4600 graphic card and receive in addition a 30-day ServerMonkey warranty. Learn More
  2. Nvidia Quadro FX 3800 1GB Graphic Card

    NVIDIA Quadro FX 3800 1GB Graphics Card

    30 Day Warranty
    The Nvidia Quadro FX 3800 1GB Graphic Card comes with 30-day ServerMonkey warranty. Purchase your FX3800 from ServerMonkey and receive our 30-day warranty! Learn More
  3. Avago 8GB Fibre Channel Transceiver - AFBR-57D9AMZ-QL

    Avago 8GB Fibre Channel Transceiver -- AFBR-57D9AMZ-QL

    30 Day Warranty
    This Avago 8GB Fibre Channel Transceiver - AFBR-57D7AMZ-QL comes standard with our ServerMonkey 30 Day Warranty. Learn More
  4. Pre-Owned Brocade FastIron SX 24-Port Ethernet Module SX-FI624C

    Pre-Owned Brocade FastIron SX 24-Port Ethernet Module SX-FI624C

    90 Day Warranty
    This Pre-Owned Brocade FastIron SX 24-Port Expansion Module SX-FI624C is a Gigabit Ethernet module for FastIron SX Series switch chassis. Learn More
  5. Finisar 8GB Fiber Channel Transceiver -- FTLF8528P3BCV-QL

    Finisar 8GB Fiber Channel Transceiver -- FTLF8528P3BCV-QL

    30 Day Warranty
    This 8G Fibre Channel (8GFC) SFP+ 150m Optical Transceiver comes standard with our ServerMonkey 30 Day Warranty. It is designed for use in fiber channel links up to 8.5 Gb/s data rate over multimode fiber. Learn More
  6. SALE
    Nvidia Quadro 600 1GB Graphics Card

    NVIDIA Quadro 600 1GB Graphics Card

    30 Day Warranty
    This Nvidia Quadro 600 1GB Large bracket Graphics Card comes with 30-day ServerMonkey warranty. Cables are NOT included. Purchase your Nvidia Quadro from ServerMonkey and receive our 30-day warranty! Cables are not included. Learn More
  7. IBM 8GB Fiber Channel Transceiver -- 44X1976

    IBM 8GB Fibre Channel Transceiver -- 44X1976

    30 Day Warranty
    This IBM 8GB Fibre Channel SFP+ Transceiver comes standard with our ServerMonkey 30 Day Warranty. It is designed for use in fiber channel links up to 8 Gb/s data rate over multimode fiber. Learn More
  8. Dell PowerConnect 10GbE Dual Port Fibre Stacking Module

    Dell PowerConnect 10GbE Dual Port Fibre Stacking Module

    90 Day Warranty
    This Dell PowerConnect 10GbE Dual Port Fibre Stacking Module comes with a 90 day ServerMonkey Warranty. Learn More
  9. Dell Precision T3610 2-Port Workstation

    Refurbished Dell Precision T3610 2-Port Workstation (Configure To Order)

    As low as: $440

    1 Year Warranty
    Great product, great price! At ServerMonkey you have the option to customize your refurbished T3600 workstation to your exact needs. Questions? Just call 1-855-432-8918!

    Dell Precision T3610 Specs:

    • Brand: Dell
    • Product Line: Precision
    • Product Type: Workstation
    • Form Factor: Workstation
    • Processors: Intel Xeon E5-1600 v2 (up to 6 core)
    • Processor Cache: Up to 15MB
    • Memory: Up to 128GB 1866 MHZ ECC or PC3-10600U (8 dimm slots)
    • Hard Drives: Up to 3 x 3.5" or 4 x 2.5" drives
    • Maximum Internal Storage: Up to 3 TB
    • I/O Slots: 13 USB 2.0
    • Graphics: Supports up to 2x PCI Express x16 Gen2 or Gen3 (300W)
    Learn More
  10. SALE
    Pre-Owned Dell PowerConnect 8024F Switch

    Pre-Owned Dell PowerConnect 8024F Switch

    90 Day Warranty
    This Dell PowerConnect 8024F Switch has 24x SFP+ 1Gb/10Gb with 4x Combo Ports of 100M/1Gb/10GBase-T, providing a total switching capacity of up to 480 Gbps to support demanding network environments. Learn More

Items 1 to 10 of 76 total

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5

Grid  List