Other Networking

Other Networking Equipment Other Networking Equipment

Pre-owned Juniper, HP, and Dell networking equpiment is now available at ServerMonkey! Don't see what you're looking for? Contact us at 1-855-477-8377 and we'll search the Jungle high and low to get you what you need!

Items 1 to 24 of 33 total

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2

Grid  List 

  • Pre-Owned HP ProCurve 2650 Switch

    Pre-Owned HP ProCurve 2650 Switch

    Pre-Owned
    $50
  • Pre-Owned HP StorageWorks 4/32 SAN Switch A7537A

    Pre-Owned HP StorageWorks 4/32 SAN Switch A7537A

    Pre-Owned
    $220
  • SALE
    Finisar 8GB Fiber Channel Transceiver -- FTLF8528P3BCV-QL

    Finisar 8GB Fiber Channel Transceiver -- FTLF8528P3BCV-QL

    Refurbished

    Regular Price: $25

    Special Price $5

  • SALE
    Pre-Owned HP ProCurve 600 Redundant and External Power Supply J8168A

    Pre-Owned HP ProCurve 600 Redundant and External Power Supply J8168A

    Pre-Owned

    Regular Price: $150

    Special Price $50

  • SALE
    Avago 8GB Fibre Channel Transceiver - AFBR-57D9AMZ-QL

    Avago 8GB Fibre Channel Transceiver -- AFBR-57D9AMZ-QL

    Refurbished

    Regular Price: $20

    Special Price $10

  • SALE
    Pre-Owned HP StorageWorks 4/16 SAN Switch A7985A

    Pre-Owned HP StorageWorks 4/16 SAN Switch A7985A

    Pre-Owned

    Regular Price: $200

    Special Price $125

  • SALE
    Finisar 4GB Transceiver - FTLF8524P2BNV-EC

    Finisar 4GB Transceiver -- FTLF8524P2BNV-EC

    Refurbished

    Regular Price: $5

    Special Price $2

  • SALE
    Dell 10G 850nm SFP+ Transceiver -- R8H2F

    Dell 10G 850nm SFP+ Transceiver -- R8H2F

    Refurbished

    Regular Price: $65

    Special Price $40

  • SALE
    Pre-Owned Brocade FastIron SX 24-Port Ethernet Module SX-FI624C

    Pre-Owned Brocade FastIron SX 24-Port Ethernet Module SX-FI624C

    Pre-Owned

    Regular Price: $100

    Special Price $75

  • SALE
    Pre-Owned Brocade FastIron SX 24-Port Ethernet Module SX-FI424C

    Pre-Owned Brocade FastIron SX 24-Port Ethernet Module SX-FI424C

    Pre-Owned

    Regular Price: $100

    Special Price $50

  • SALE
    IBM 8GB Fiber Channel Transceiver -- 44X1976

    IBM 8GB Fibre Channel Transceiver -- 44X1976

    Refurbished

    Regular Price: $65

    Special Price $20

  • Pre-Owned Dell PowerConnect 5548P Switch

    Pre-Owned Dell PowerConnect 5548P Switch

    Pre-Owned
    $600

Items 1 to 24 of 33 total

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2

Grid  List